Category: 
Sort by: 

Neth, Yvonne Principal
Saenz, Rey Assistant Principal
Barker, Beverly Assistant Principal
Beverly, Joy Assistant Principal
Martinez, Stephanie Dean of Instruction/Science Specialist
Bahn-Kraatz, Carmen Educational Diagnostician
Duke, Larissa College & Career Counselor
Johnson, Sherry Counselor (Pb - Z)

Acosta, Cynthia Math Teacher
Acosta, Rodney High School Social Studies/Coach
Almaguer, Esmeralda Spanish Teacher
Almendarez, Veronica English Language Arts and Reading Teacher
Ashburn, Michael High School
Bode, Brenda Marketing Teacher
Bortz, Deb Biology Teacher
Brooks, Shylar AG Science Teacher
Brown, Jean Athletic Director Secretary
Burkhart, Lara Science Teacher
Campbell, Steve P.E./Health Coach/Teacher
Camplain, Jack World History/World Geography/Coach
Cardona, Rey High School
Cardwell, Amy English II Teacher/High School Volleyball/Junior High Track
Castro, Angelica Spanish Teacher
Cavazos, Edna Spanish Teacher
Chapman, Steve Teacher/Baseball Coach
Colburn, Paul High School
Compton, Joyce Math Teacher
Crisp, Shannon English Teacher
Cuellar, Jose Spanish Teacher
Danaher, Philip High School Field House
Davis, Jenna English Teacher
Day, Susan English Teacher
Deacon, Eric ISS Teacher/Tennis Coach
Dietrich, Charlene Speech/Debate Teacher
Elmore, Leslie Grand Central Station, Advanced Academics, AP Coordinator
Fairchild, Elizabeth English Language Arts & Virtual Latin
Farias, Roberto AG Science Teacher
Filla, Brigette English Teacher
Fletcher, Tracy Vision Teacher/Assistive Technology Coordinator
Flores, Teresa Special Education - Inclusion/Coach
Floyd, Catherine Special Education Teacher
Garcia, Debra Speech Pathologist
Garcia, John Math Teacher
Garza, Belinda AP Chemistry Teacher
Goodman, Nic Assistant Band Director
Grubaugh, Joanna English Teacher
Havelka, Adrienne Business Teacher
Heflin, Kyle Social Studies Teacher/Swim Coach
Hibbetts, Christi Science Teacher
Hicks, Doria BISP Teacher
Hill, Amber Physics Teacher
Hofstetter, Ernest Math Teacher/Coach
Hrncir, Stephen High School
James, Steven Social Studies Teacher/Department Chair
Jimenez, Ashley Journalism
Jonason, Bruce CTE Teacher
Kirchoff, Kristi Daily Living Skills
Koehler, Brittany Science Teacher
LaCourt, John English Teacher
Lamb, Dale Social Studies/CTE Calallen TV
Lentz, Teresa Inclusion Teacher /Coach
Loera, Jillian Algebra Teacher
Long, Diana Health Science Teacher
Lowrance, William Science Teacher
Mackerer, Marsha Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher
McClain, Terry Math Teacher
McGinnis, Andrew English Teacher
McKim, Marian High School
Millhouse, Amanda Math Models/ AQR Teacher
Muthwill, Maria AP Spanish 4,5 & Dual Credit Spanish Teacher
Nelson, Frances Agriculture
Nyberg, Lars Social Studies/ Head Men's Soccer
O'Brien, Diana Business/Technology Teacher
Oden, Matt Computer Science Teacher/Coach
Olvera, Enrique Art Teacher
Ozuna, Juan English Teacher/Coach
Picozzi, Kimberly English I / Reading Teacher
Presley, Susan Science Teacher
Pshigoda, Kirk Social Studies Teacher/Coach
Radford, Debbie Tennis/Health/P. E. Teacher
Ramos, Samuel Social Studies Teacher/ Athletics Coach/Criminal Justice
Reiley, Robin CBI Aide
Rex, Abel Earth Space Science
Riojas Jr., Rudolfo Special Education Aide
Rippstein, Sandra Math Teacher
Rivera, Rita Attendance Secretary
Roark, Richard Business Teacher
Rocha, Sandra High School
Rodriguez, Christi Theater Arts/One Act Play
Sanchez, Elizar Math Teacher
Sandoval, Joseph AP Advanced Art/ AP Art History Teacher
Scott, Kyle Science Teacher
Slaughter, Wayne AP World, AP US History & Wars of the United States I/IITeacher
Smithey, Charles Social Studies Teacher/ Boy's Athletics Coach
Story, Stephanie Chemistry Teacher
Sutton, Mary Special Education Teacher
Swanson, Amelia Math Teacher
Thomas, Marcie Math Teacher
Valperts, Jeffery High School Band Director
Venable, Brandi Chemistry Teacher
Vincent, Jennifer High School
Voorhees, Rosario District Truancy Officer
Wishard, Sue Community Based Instruction Teacher
Zaludek, Jonathan Special Education

Blankenship, Heather Registrar
Cantu, Vanessa Counselor's Secretary
Carney, Tammie Nurse
Carter, Donna Bookkeeper
Cavazos, Maria Special Education Paraprofessional
Cooley, Lori High School Dual Credit Coordinator
Crum, Amber ISS Aide
De Los Santos, Lorraine Paraprofessional
Galloway, Patricia Instructional Aide
Galvan, Maria High School Communities in Schools
Garza, Angelita Library Aide
Gohn, Richard Special Education Paraprofessional
Gonzales, Vicky Principal's Secretary
Gonzalez, Rebecca Teacher's Aide
Grobe, Hope PEIMS Secretary
Hanna, Penecia (Penny) Content Mastery Aide
Harwell, Melinda Assistant Principal Secretary
Johnson, Brian LSSP
Naylor, Carol PEIMS Secretary
Pipkin_Love, Sarah Special Education Inclusion Teacher/Girl's Athletics
Rukes, Wendy Sign Language Interpreter
Shumake, Katherine Data Pro/Stu Srvcs Secretary
Smith, Kimberly Nurse
Velasquez, Roy Special Education Paraprofessional - BSIP
Villa, Lori Library Media Specialist
Vitela, Suzy Attendance Clerk
Voorhees, Rhonda Special Education Paraprofessional

Meyer, Kayla
Mireles, Charles (Larry) PLUS
Rigotti, Kelly Administration